Riemurasia.Net - Info riemurasia.net

riemurasia.net receives about 9,250 unique visitors and 189,625 (20.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,350.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $899,335.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank riemurasia.net is ranked number 30,236 in the world and 0.00185% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Helsinki, 13, Finland and links to network IP address 83.216.14.226. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - riemurasia.net

How popular is riemurasia.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
277,500
Daily Pageviews:
189,625 (20.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,236 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00185% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 93.1%95.9%110
United States 1.9%0.5%197603
Germany 0.8%0.8%99027
Sweden 0.7%0.0%34916
Ireland 0.7%1.2%11870
Denmark 0.5%0.4%16205

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
riemurasia.net
96.13%99.71%18
media.riemurasia.net
2.23%0.13%1
media2.riemurasia.net
1.46%0.09%1
m.riemurasia.net
1.17%0.07%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush riemurasia.net
Domain:
  riemurasia.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
321
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is riemurasia.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much riemurasia.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,350.82
Monthly Revenue:
$40,524.60
Yearly Revenue:
$493,049.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Finland 181,850$1,318.42
Ireland 2,276$11.29
United States 948$10.87
Germany 1,517$7.33
Denmark 759$2.91
Sweden 0$0.00

How much money do riemurasia.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$312.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,373.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$114,043.43
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
43,513
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,305,397
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,882,336
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Finland 41,826$303.24
Ireland 887$4.40
Germany 440$2.12
United States 171$1.96
Denmark 190$0.73
Sweden 0$0.00

How much is riemurasia.net worth?

Website Value:
$899,335.38

Where is riemurasia.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.216.14.226
ASN:
AS51473 
ISP:
Maxisat Oy 
Server Location:
Helsinki
13
Finland
 

Other sites hosted on 83.216.14.226

How fast does riemurasia.net load?

Average Load Time:
(269 ms) 99 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  36

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

riemurasia.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.riemurasia.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Aug 27 00:59:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Aug 28 00:59:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GlobalSign Root CA
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa, OU=Root CA
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Sep 1 12:00:00 1998 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 12:00:00 2028 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

riemurasia.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to riemurasia.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX mail.riemurasia.fi 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 83.216.14.226 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.maxisat.fi
Rname support.maxisat.fi
Serial Number 2017082601
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 360000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.maxisat.fi 3599
NS ns2.maxisat.fi 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-26
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.joker.com...
domain: riemurasia.net
owner: - -
organization: Riemurasia Ltd
email: email
address: Markkinakatu 2 B 44
city: Espoo
postal-code: 02230
country: FI
phone: +358.504655645
admin-c: CNET-677435 email
tech-c: CNET-677435 email
billing-c: CNET-677435 email
nserver: arg.ns.uninea.net
nserver: bet.ns.uninea.org
nserver: pbz.ns.uninea.com
status: lock
created: 2003-03-26 19:44:48 UTC
modified: 2009-12-03 12:38:15 UTC
expires: 2010-03-26 17:44:33 UTC

contact-hdl: CNET-677435
person: - -
organization: Riemurasia Ltd
email: email
address: Markkinakatu 2 B 44
city: Espoo
postal-code: 02230
country: FI
phone: +358.504655645

source: joker.com live whois service
query-time: 0.013024
db-updated: 2010-03-08 21:49:37


Domain Name: RIEMURASIA.NET
Registrar: COMPUTER SERVICES LANGENBACH GMBH DBA JOKER.COM
Whois Server: whois.joker.com
Referral URL: http://www.joker.com
Name Server: ARG.NS.UNINEA.NET
Name Server: BET.NS.UNINEA.ORG
Name Server: PBZ.NS.UNINEA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-dec-2009
Creation Date: 26-mar-2003
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Mar 2010 21:49:11 UTC <<<

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
riemurasia.net widget